Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Powerful Smoothie Mixed Berry Greek Yogurt Smoothie, 9oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Fruit Base (Water, Natural Flavors, Strawberry Puree, Corn Starch, Raspberry Puree, Blueberry Puree, Erythritol, Chicory Inulin, Lemon Juice, Concentrate And Stevia), Milk Protein Concentrate, 7 Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Lactis, L, Rhamnosus, Contains: Milk

Check Powerful Smoothie Mixed Berry Greek Yogurt Smoothie, 9oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powerful Smoothie Mixed Berry Greek Yogurt Smoothie, 9oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Powerful Smoothie Mixed Berry Greek Yogurt Smoothie, 9oz | Spoonful