Is Powerful Yogurt Strawberry Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, 7 Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Lactis, L, Rhamnosus, Strawberry: Strawberries, Natural Cane Sugar, Corn Starch (Non-gmo), Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Reb-a (Stevia Extract)

Check Powerful Yogurt Strawberry Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powerful Yogurt Strawberry Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie