Is Powers Foods Buffalo Peanuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts, Buffalo Seasoning (ip Maltodextrin, Salt, Spice, Cane Sugar, Vinegar Powder [maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ip Cayenne Pepper, Red Pepper, Garlic, Aged Red Cayenne Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Maltodextrin], Contains 2% Or Less Of: Silicon Dioxide [to Reduce Caking], Safflower Oil [to Reduce Dusting], Paprika Extract [added Color]), Organic Oleic Sunflower Oil Contains Peanut. It may also contain shell fragments.
Check Powers Foods Buffalo Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powers Foods Buffalo Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


