Is PP$2.09 GF KICKIN`DILL P. RANC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OIL, PALM OIL, CORN OIL, CANOLA OIL, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR*, DILL WEED, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING TURMERIC EXTRACT), OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, SPICES.

Check PP$2.09 GF KICKIN`DILL P. RANC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PP$2.09 GF KICKIN`DILL P. RANC is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping