Is pp Oat Free?

Ingredients
pasteurized milk, red and green jalapeno peppers, cheese culture, salt and enzymes, may contain the following allergens: peanuts, treenuts, shellfish, fish, soy, wheat, milk and eggs packed date jun-22-23 sell by jun-26-23 4912 tare wt 0,01 net wt: net wt/lb, 0,63 0 234912 305353 you pay $ 5,35 unit price 8,49 keep refrigerated 42-02 northern blvd, lic, ny 11101
Check pp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 3 ingredients that do not comply and 3 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →About this product
Cheese · Slice


