Is PPI Single Serve Barbecue Sauce, 12 gr. Sachets (Pack of 500) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled White Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Molasses, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Spices (Contains Celery), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate Added As
Check PPI Single Serve Barbecue Sauce, 12 gr. Sachets (Pack of 500) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PPI Single Serve Barbecue Sauce, 12 gr. Sachets (Pack of 500) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PPI Single Serve Barbecue Sauce, 12 gr. Sachets (Pack of 500) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


