Is PPI Single Serve Low Calorie Italian Dressing, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Green And Red Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate Added As, Spices, Extractives Of Turmeric And Annatto (Color)

Check PPI Single Serve Low Calorie Italian Dressing, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PPI Single Serve Low Calorie Italian Dressing, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep