Is PPI Single Serve Sweet Relish, 9 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cabbage, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (As ), Guar Gum, Aluminum Sulfate, Xanthan Gum, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Polysorbate 80, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Yellow No, 5 And Fd&c Blue No, 1
Check PPI Single Serve Sweet Relish, 9 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PPI Single Serve Sweet Relish, 9 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Vlasic Kosher Sweet Pickle Relish, 10 fl oz
Where to buy
PPI Single Serve Sweet Relish, 9 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Pouch


