Is PPI Single Serve Thousand Island Dressing, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled White Vinegar, Pickle Relish (Cucumbers, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate , Alum, Peppers, Spices, Natural Flavors, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80), Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Egg Yolks, Salt, Tomato Paste Solids, Dehydrated Onion, Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As, Extractives Of Paprika, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor

Check PPI Single Serve Thousand Island Dressing, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PPI Single Serve Thousand Island Dressing, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping