Is PRAIM CONFECTIONS, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA.
Check PRAIM CONFECTIONS, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRAIM CONFECTIONS, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


