Is Prairie Farms Local Fresh Fat Free Vanilla Milk, Vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAT FREE MILK, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check Prairie Farms Local Fresh Fat Free Vanilla Milk, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep