Is Prairie Farms Orange Juice, 100% Pure Premium, From Concentrate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water,ange Juice Concentrate

Check Prairie Farms Orange Juice, 100% Pure Premium, From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Orange Juice, 100% Pure Premium, From Concentrate is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go