Is Prairie Farms Original Yogurt, Lowfat, Peach, 1% Milkfat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk and Skim Milk, Sugar, Peaches, Natural Flavors, Carob Bean Gum, Lemon Juice, Annatto (Color), Modified Cornstarch, Carrageenan, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate and Vitamin D3. With Active Cultures: L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei.

Check Prairie Farms Original Yogurt, Lowfat, Peach, 1% Milkfat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Original Yogurt, Lowfat, Peach, 1% Milkfat is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie