Is Prairie Farms Premium Strawberry Milk UHT - 1qt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Carrageenan, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice Color, Vitamin D3.

Check Prairie Farms Premium Strawberry Milk UHT - 1qt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Premium Strawberry Milk UHT - 1qt is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking