Is Prairie Farms Skim Milk UHT - 1qt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Prairie Farms Skim Milk UHT - 1qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Skim Milk UHT - 1qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk 52 fl oz - Lactose Free Fat Free Skim Milk
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
Califia Farms Gluten Free Oat Milk, Nut Free & Dairy Free Milk Alternative, 48 oz
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pecan Caramel Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Skim Milk UHT - 1qt is available at 2 retailers
TargetIGA
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


