Is Prairie Farms The Hill Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Sugar, Skim Milk Chocolate Swirl (Corn Syrup, Water, Alkalized Cocoa, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor), Corn Syrup Almonds, Whey, Stabilizer (Mono and Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavor, Turmeric (Color), Blue 1.
Check Prairie Farms The Hill Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms The Hill Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farms The Hill Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


