Is Prairie Farms Twisted Cactus Sherbet Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Marula Fruit Base (Pear Juice Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Yellow 5 and Yellow 6), Prickly Pear Base (Prickly Pear Puree, Pear Juice Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Blue 1), Blood Orange Base (Orange Juice Concentrate, Orange Pulp, Corn Syrup, Ethyl Alcohol, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Annatto-Turmeric Color, Red 40, Blue 1), Stabilizer (Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Pectin), Red 3.
Check Prairie Farms Twisted Cactus Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Twisted Cactus Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Brown Rice Lightly Salted Thin Stackers, 6 oz (Case of 6)
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Twisted Cactus Sherbet is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


