Is Prairie Farms Whipped Light Cream, 6.5 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Non Fat Dry Milk, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Vanilla Flavoring And Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant
Check Prairie Farms Whipped Light Cream, 6.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Whipped Light Cream, 6.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Whipped Light Cream, 6.5 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCoffeeSnacking


