Is Praise Thai Beef Salad Mini Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, white vinegar, fish sauce (anchovy (fish) extract, salt, sugar), soy sauce (water, salt, hydrolysed soy protein, colour (150a), ethanol, flavour enhancer (635), preservative (202)), golden syrup, salt, lime juice concentrate (2%), mineral salts (332, 341, 508), red capsicum, vegetable gums (407, 410, 415, 440), garlic (0.1%), onion, chilli (0.1%), parsley. Contains fish, soy. May contain peanut.

Check Praise Thai Beef Salad Mini Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Praise Thai Beef Salad Mini Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping