Is Praise Whole Egg Creamy Mayo 470g Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- whole egg
whole egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus egg free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (320)), Water, Whole Egg (9%), Vinegar, Sugar, Dijon Mustard (Acidity Regulator (260)), Salt, Tapioca Starch, Thickeners (405, 415, 1450), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (514), Garlic
Check Praise Whole Egg Creamy Mayo 470g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Praise Whole Egg Creamy Mayo 470g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
Kraft Real Mayo Creamy & Smooth Mayonnaise Squeeze Bottle, 22 fl oz
Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Smooth & Creamy Whole Milk French Vanilla Yogurt
Where to buy
Praise Whole Egg Creamy Mayo 470g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


