Is PRALINE CREAM SODA, PRALINE CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), QUILLAJA EXTRACT.
Check PRALINE CREAM SODA, PRALINE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRALINE CREAM SODA, PRALINE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


