Is PRALINE MAMMOTH PECANS, PRALINE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PECANS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED), SALT. SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CARAMEL COLOR AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check PRALINE MAMMOTH PECANS, PRALINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRALINE MAMMOTH PECANS, PRALINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PRALINE MAMMOTH PECANS, PRALINE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


