Is Praline Nut Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Cashews, Pecans, Soybean, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt, Propylene Glycol, Artificial Flavours, Caramel Colour (Contains Sulphite), Artificial Colour (Contains Tartrazine)

Check Praline Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Praline Nut Mix is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing