Is PRALINE PECAN CARAMEL SWIRL, PRALINE PECANS & VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, PRALINE PECAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CARAMEL RIPPLE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK [SKIM MILK, SUGAR], SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM ALGINATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, PRALINE PECANS (SUGAR, PECANS, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, SALT), WHEY, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check PRALINE PECAN CARAMEL SWIRL, PRALINE PECANS & VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, PRALINE PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping