Is PRALINE PECANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT, BUTTERNUT FLAVORING [NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR (CONTAINS SULFITES), XANTHAN GUM, FD&C RED #40], SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).

Check PRALINE PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing