Is PRANA CHAI, MASALA BLEND CHAI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% BLACK CEYLON TEA, AUSTRALIAN BUSHLAND HONEY, CINNAMON, CARDAMOM, STAR ANISE, PEPPERCORNS, CLOVES, FRESH GINGER, SALT, LOVE.

Check PRANA CHAI, MASALA BLEND CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicySweetHoney
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep