Is Prana Granolove Oatmeal Cookie Crunch Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oat flour
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats *, Sugars* (cane Sugar *, Maple Syrup*), Sunflower Oil *, Chia Seeds *, Pumpkin Seeds *, Gluten-free Oat Flour *, Shredded Coconut *, Sunflower Seeds *, Brown Crispy Rice* (brown Rice Flour*, Acacia Gum *, Sea Salt, Cinnamon *, Mixed Tocopherols (added To Preserve Freshness). May Contain: Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Walnuts, Sesame, Soya.
Check Prana Granolove Oatmeal Cookie Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prana Granolove Oatmeal Cookie Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


