Is Prana Organic Overnight Chia Chocolatey Dream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled oats*, Cane sugar*FT, Chia seeds*, Cocoa powder*FT, Oat flour*, Coconut milk powder* (coconut milk*, tapioca maltodextrin*), Natural flavour*.
Check Prana Organic Overnight Chia Chocolatey Dream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prana Organic Overnight Chia Chocolatey Dream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


