Is Prana Organic Overnight chia With Oats Berry Fairy-Petits Fruits Soy Free?

Description
Fruit-forward, mildly sweet with a subtle tart finish, offering a creamy base punctuated by small, chewy bits and occasional toothsome bite. Commonly eaten for breakfast, as a snack, or layered into parfaits. Reviews frequently cite convenient readiness, pleasant flavor balance, and occasional variation in texture between batches across many reviewers.

Description
Fruit-forward, mildly sweet with a subtle tart finish, offering a creamy base punctuated by small, chewy bits and occasional toothsome bite. Commonly eaten for breakfast, as a snack, or layered into parfaits. Reviews frequently cite convenient readiness, pleasant flavor balance, and occasional variation in texture between batches across many reviewers.
Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Rolled oats*, cane sugar, chia seeds, freeze-dried berries* (cranberry and/or raspberry powder, blackberry and/or blueberry and/or raspberry pieces), oat flour, coconut milk powder (coconut milk, tapioca maltodextrin*), citric acid, black carrot juice powder (for colour). May contain: almonds, Brazil nuts, cashews, hazelnuts, pecans, pistachios, walnuts, sesame.
Check Prana Organic Overnight chia With Oats Berry Fairy-Petits Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prana Organic Overnight chia With Oats Berry Fairy-Petits Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Organic Rolled Oats with Ancient Grains & Seeds"}}
Brekki Ready To Eat Overnight Oats with Ancient Grains
Purely Elizabeth Organic Superfood Oats with Quinoa Hemp + Chia Original -- 10 oz
BARE OATS, BARLEY, WHEAT, QUINOA & RYE CATS, BARLEY. BARE, QUINOA & RYE ORGANIC INSTANT MULTIGRAIN HOT CEREAL WITH FLAX, BARE OATS, BARLEY, WHEAT, QUINOA & RYE
Prana Organic Overnight Oat & Chia Berry Fairy
About this product
Grain · Pouch


