Is Pranzo Gnocchi Authentic Italian Potato Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potato (water, Potato Flakes), Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Lactic Acid And Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve). Contains: Wheat. May Contain: Soy.
Check Pranzo Gnocchi Authentic Italian Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pranzo Gnocchi Authentic Italian Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


