Is Pranzo Gnocchi Authentic Italian Potato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potato (water, Potato Flakes), Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Lactic Acid And Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve). Contains: Wheat. May Contain: Soy.

Check Pranzo Gnocchi Authentic Italian Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch