Is Prasek's Peppered Beef Jerky Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, CURE MIX (WATER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), BLACK PEPPER.
Check Prasek's Peppered Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prasek's Peppered Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Prasek's Peppered Beef Jerky is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Strip


