Is Prasek's Smoked Pork and Beef Semi-dry Sausage Ring Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beef, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Sheep Or Pork Casing (Caramel Color, Red 3)

Check Prasek's Smoked Pork and Beef Semi-dry Sausage Ring against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prasek's Smoked Pork and Beef Semi-dry Sausage Ring is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWoolworths

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchGrilling