Is Lay's Prawn Cocktail 150g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Potatoes (61%), Canola Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Food Acids (Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Salt, Maltodextrin,Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours (Milk), Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract)
Check Lay's Prawn Cocktail 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Prawn Cocktail 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


