Is Lay's Prawn Cocktail 150g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes (61%), Canola Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Food Acids (Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Salt, Maltodextrin,Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours (Milk), Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract)
Check Lay's Prawn Cocktail 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Prawn Cocktail 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


