Is Prawn Hargow Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dumplings (Filling [Vannamel Prawn (Litopenaeus vannamei) (64%), Crustacean], Bamboo Shoots, Soybean Oil, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Water, Sesame Oil, Salt, Yeast Extract, Ground White Pepper], Pastry [Water, Wheat Starch, Tapioca Starch, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt]), Dipping Sauce (10%) [Water, Soy Sauce (Wheat), Sugar, Vinegar, Garlic]

Check Prawn Hargow against your own diets in the app.