Is Pre-Assembled Chocolate Cookie House Kit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Fungal-amylase, Ascorbic Acid, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oil), Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Cocoa Powde

Check Pre-Assembled Chocolate Cookie House Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking