Is Pre Beef Ground Beef Patties 85% Lean 15% Fat - 10.6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
85% , Lean Beef Burger Patties . .
Check Pre Beef Ground Beef Patties 85% Lean 15% Fat - 10.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pre Beef Ground Beef Patties 85% Lean 15% Fat - 10.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
College Inn® 99% Fat Free Beef Stock 32 oz. in Resealable Carton
MILD GROUND BEEF TACO SKILLET SAUCE WITH MILD RED CHILE & CUMIN, GROUND BEEF
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


