Is Pre-Moistened Lens Cleaning Tissues Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Contains: Isopropyl Alcohol.
Check Pre-Moistened Lens Cleaning Tissues against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pre-Moistened Lens Cleaning Tissues in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sara Lee Honey Wheat Bread, 20 oz, Pre-sliced Wheat Bread, Bag
Francisco Extra Sourdough Bread, 24 oz, Plain Pre-sliced Sourdough Bread, Bag
Arnold Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, 24 oz, Pre-sliced Multigrain Bread, Bag
Thomas' Plain Mini Bagels, 10 count, Pre-sliced Bagels, 15 oz Bag
San Luis Sourdough Plain Bread, 32 oz, Pre-sliced Sourdough Bread, Bag
Where to buy
Pre-Moistened Lens Cleaning Tissues is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


