Is PRE-PORTIONED SALTED BUTTER, PRE-PORTIONED SALTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CREAM, SALT
Check PRE-PORTIONED SALTED BUTTER, PRE-PORTIONED SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRE-PORTIONED SALTED BUTTER, PRE-PORTIONED SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRE-PORTIONED SALTED BUTTER, PRE-PORTIONED SALTED is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep


