Is PRE-PORTIONED SALTED BUTTER, PRE-PORTIONED SALTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CREAM, SALT

Check PRE-PORTIONED SALTED BUTTER, PRE-PORTIONED SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRE-PORTIONED SALTED BUTTER, PRE-PORTIONED SALTED is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? PRE-PORTIONED SALTED BUTTER, PRE-PORTIONED SALTED | Spoonful