Is PRE-SLICED SESAME BAGELS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: YEAST, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE), MONOGLYCERIDES, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, WHEAT STARCH, CALCIUM SULFATE.

Check PRE-SLICED SESAME BAGELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking