Is PRE-WORKOUT EXPLOSION 2.0 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Sucralose, FD, C Red No. 40

Check PRE-WORKOUT EXPLOSION 2.0 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go