Is PRE-WORKOUT EXPLOSION 2.0 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Sucralose, FD, C Red No. 40
Check PRE-WORKOUT EXPLOSION 2.0 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRE-WORKOUT EXPLOSION 2.0 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


