Is Prebiotic Fiber+ Supergreebs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prebiotic and Fiber Blend 6,000 mg: Soluble corn fiber (resistant starch), green banana flour, apple fiber, carrot fiber, blueberry fiber, cranberry fiber, spinach leaf; Adaptogen Powder Blend 260 mg: Cereboost® American ginseng (Panax quinquefolius L.) root extract, organic lion’s mane mushroom (fruiting body), organic shiitake mushroom (mycelial body mass), organic reishi mushroom (mycelial body mass & fruiting body); Organic Greens Powder Blend 700 mg: Organic spirulina (whole cell), organic alfalfa sprout, organic pea, organic kale leaf, organic parsley leaf, organic collard greens leaf; Vegetable and Fruit Powder Blend 100 mg: Whole coffee fruit extract, green tea leaf extract, broccoli sprout, onion bulb extract, apple fruit extract, quercetin, tomato fruit, broccoli floret, camu camu fruit, acerola fruit extract, acai fruit, turmeric rhizome, garlic bulb, basil leaf, oregano leaf, cinnamon bark, carrot root, elderberry fruit, mangosteen fruit, blackcurrant fruit extract, blueberry fruit extract, sweet cherry fruit, raspberry fruit, spinach leaf, chokeberry fruit, kale leaf, blackberry fruit, bilberry fruit, Brussels sprout

Check Prebiotic Fiber+ Supergreebs against your own diets in the app.