Is Prebiotic Sparkling Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated water, Fructooligosaccharides (fibre from sugarcane), Isomalto-oligosaccharides and Resistant dextrin (fibres from pea/tapioca), Citric acid, Natural flavours.

Check Prebiotic Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.