Is Prebiotic Sparkling Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Carbonated water, Fructooligosaccharides (fibre from sugarcane), Isomalto-oligosaccharides and Resistant dextrin (fibres from pea/tapioca), Citric acid, Natural flavours.
Check Prebiotic Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prebiotic Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


