Is Predator Natural Apple Peach Flavor Sparkling Water, 8.4 Fl Oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED NATURAL MINERAL WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE, VITAMIN C, NIACIN, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN B2, VITAMIN B6, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B1, PANTOTHENIC ACID, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B12, RHODIOLA ROSEA EXTRACT, RHAPONTICUM EXTRACT, SUMA ROOT EXTRACT, GARCINIA CAMBOGIA EXTRACT, COQ10, CHOLINE TARTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check Predator Natural Apple Peach Flavor Sparkling Water, 8.4 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Predator Natural Apple Peach Flavor Sparkling Water, 8.4 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


