Is Predator Natural Mangosteen Blackcurrant Flavor Sparkling Water, 8.4 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED NATURAL MINERAL WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MANGOSTEEN EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, LYCOPENE (COLOR), VITAMIN C, NIACIN, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN B2, VITAMIN B6, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B1, PANTOTHENIC ACID, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B12, RHODIOLA ROSEA EXTRACT, RHAPONTICUM EXTRACT, SUMA ROOT EXTRACT, GARCINIA CAMBOGIA EXTRACT, COQ10, CHOLINE TARTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT

Check Predator Natural Mangosteen Blackcurrant Flavor Sparkling Water, 8.4 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go