Is Predator Natural Mangosteen Blackcurrant Flavor Sparkling Water, 8.4 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- biotin
- pantothenic acid
- vitamin b1
- +2 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED NATURAL MINERAL WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MANGOSTEEN EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, LYCOPENE (COLOR), VITAMIN C, NIACIN, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN B2, VITAMIN B6, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B1, PANTOTHENIC ACID, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B12, RHODIOLA ROSEA EXTRACT, RHAPONTICUM EXTRACT, SUMA ROOT EXTRACT, GARCINIA CAMBOGIA EXTRACT, COQ10, CHOLINE TARTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check Predator Natural Mangosteen Blackcurrant Flavor Sparkling Water, 8.4 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Predator Natural Mangosteen Blackcurrant Flavor Sparkling Water, 8.4 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
About this product
Water · Bottle


